Corrigendum
| Corrigendum Number | Corrigendum Description | Unit Name | Revised Date Of Tender Opening |
|---|---|---|---|
| 571 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_181029 Last Date Of Submission Of Bid Document Extended Till 02092026 Tender Notification Number : CE/ES/2026-27/01/KPCL RAICHUR/VEH/SJDB Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:37 AM |
02-09-2026 01:30:01 PM | |
| 570 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180747 Tender Opening date is Extended up to 01 September 2026 Tender Notification Number : X/6580/RC0348 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:37 AM |
01-09-2026 04:00:01 PM | |
| 569 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180963 EXTENSION IN BID SUBMISSION TIME Tender Notification Number : AA: GAX:26: WDC:501 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:37 AM |
10-09-2026 12:00:01 PM | |
| 568 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180747 Tender Opening date is Extended up to 27 August 2026 Tender Notification Number : X/6580/RC0348 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:37 AM |
27-08-2026 04:00:01 PM | |
| 567 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180504 Due date extension Tender Notification Number : 2026_BHEL_63548_1 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:37 AM |
20-08-2026 05:00:01 PM | |
| 566 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_101385 Tender Opening Due date is Extended up to 17.08.2026 Tender Notification Number : X/6580/RC0346 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:37 AM |
17-08-2026 04:00:01 PM | |
| 565 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180504 Corrigendum1 Tender Notification Number : 2026_BHEL_63548_1 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:37 AM |
17-08-2026 05:00:01 PM | |
| 564 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_101385 Tender Opening Due Date is Extended up to 13.08.2026 Tender Notification Number : X/6580/RC0346 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:37 AM |
13-08-2026 04:00:01 PM | |
| 563 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_101484 Tender Opening due date is extended up to 10.08.2026 Tender Notification Number : X/6580/RC0347 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:37 AM |
10-08-2026 04:00:01 PM | |
| 562 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_101385 Tender Opening Due Date is Extended up to 08.08.2026 Tender Notification Number : X/6580/RC0346 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:37 AM |
08-08-2026 04:00:01 PM |
- Back to previous page
- |
-
Page last updated date : 01-09-2026