Corrigendum

Corrigendum Number Corrigendum Description Unit Name Revised Date Of Tender Opening
1822 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180495
Corrigendum regarding amendment to technical specification and due date extension for LT Switchgear for 1X800 MW NTPC Sipat STPP Stage-III
Tender Notification Number : 77/26/6091/NIT
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:39 AM
10-09-2026 04:00:01 PM
1821 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180487
Due Date Extension
Tender Notification Number : VRTNIC0026
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:39 AM
28-08-2026 04:30:01 PM
1820 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180555
TCN_04
Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7867084
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:39 AM
02-09-2026 03:30:00 PM
1819 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180555
TCN_3
Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7867084
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:39 AM
25-08-2026 03:30:01 PM
1818 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180555
TCN_02
Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7867084
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:39 AM
22-08-2026 03:30:00 PM
1817 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180555
CORRIGENDUM_1
Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7867084
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:39 AM
19-08-2026 03:30:00 PM
1816 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180357
Supply of Industrial Gases: Oxygen, DA and Argon on Annual Rate Contract basis
Tender Notification Number : 2627-029E dated 25.07.2026 on BHEL portal https://eprocurebhel.co.in/.
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:39 AM
13-08-2026 03:30:01 PM
1815 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180495
Corrigenda for issuance of Reference board price estimation sheet (For reference only) - for 1X800 MW NTPC Sipat STPP Stage-III Project - LT Switchgear
Tender Notification Number : 77/26/6091/NIT
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:39 AM
31-08-2026 04:00:01 PM
1814 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180533
tender due date extended
Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7865558
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:39 AM
14-08-2026 04:30:01 PM
1813 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180533
tender due date extended
Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7865558
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:39 AM
14-08-2026 04:30:01 PM