Corrigendum

Corrigendum Number Corrigendum Description Unit Name Revised Date Of Tender Opening
213 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180822
Due date is extended upto 03.09.2026
Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7870246 DATED 13.08.2026
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:38 AM
03-09-2026 03:30:00 PM
212 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180875
Bid opening date is extended till 31 Aug 2026,there is no change in other terms and conditions of bid
Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7911573
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:38 AM
31-08-2026 03:30:00 PM
211 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180822
Due date is extended upto 31.08.2026
Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7870246 DATED 13.08.2026
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:38 AM
31-08-2026 03:30:00 PM
210 Tender NIT Number : NIT_100698
Due date has been extended till 06.07.2026
Tender Notification Number : X/6600/2026/0070/O/1 NIC Tender ID 2026_BHEL_62418_1
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:38 AM
06-07-2026 04:00:00 PM
209 Tender NIT Number : NIT_100524
Due date for offer submission extended
Tender Notification Number : Tender Enq. No. 9472600026/ 12.06.2026; GeM Bid No.: GEM/2026/B/7624900
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:38 AM
26-06-2026 03:30:01 PM
208 Tender NIT Number : NIT_99543
Corrigendum
Tender Notification Number : E2363005, 2026_BHEL_60829_1 (Open tender)
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:38 AM
27-05-2026 10:00:01 AM
207 Tender NIT Number : NIT_99458
Corrigendum
Tender Notification Number : E2563006, 2026_BHEL_60685_1 (Open tender)
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:38 AM
22-05-2026 10:00:01 AM
206 Tender NIT Number : NIT_99339
No change in scope of work.
Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7475534 dt. 25.04.2026
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:38 AM
12-05-2026 02:30:00 PM
205 Tender NIT Number : NIT_98870
Extension of Bid Submission Date
Tender Notification Number : AA:GAX:25:PR:3159
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:38 AM
08-04-2026 03:00:01 PM
204 Tender NIT Number : NIT_98044
Regarding extension of bid submission due date and revised Forms F14 Rev02, F15 Rev 05 and Annex AA to Form F15
Tender Notification Number : BHEL/CPC/LRA/M_NDT/26/095
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:55:38 AM
16-03-2026 05:00:01 PM