Corrigendum
| Corrigendum Number | Corrigendum Description | Unit Name | Revised Date Of Tender Opening |
|---|---|---|---|
| 66 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_101348 The tender has been extended till 31.08.26 Tender Notification Number : T/T212/6/0955N1 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:17 AM |
31-08-2026 02:00:01 PM | |
| 65 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_101348 due date extended. Tender Notification Number : T/T212/6/0955N1 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:17 AM |
25-08-2026 02:00:01 PM | |
| 64 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_101348 same documents Tender Notification Number : T/T212/6/0955N1 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:17 AM |
12-08-2026 02:00:01 PM | |
| 63 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_99620 due date extended Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7514182 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:17 AM |
25-05-2026 05:30:01 PM | |
| 62 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93240 Extension of due date and time Tender Notification Number : GEM/2025/B/6381660 (tender enquiry 2526-036G) Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:17 AM |
19-08-2025 03:30:00 PM | |
| 61 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93240 Supply of Machined Aluminium Castings Tender Notification Number : GEM/2025/B/6381660 (tender enquiry 2526-036G) Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:17 AM |
16-08-2025 03:30:01 PM | |
| 60 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_77403 Due Date Extension Tender Notification Number : GEM/2023/B/4050715 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:17 AM |
28-10-2023 05:30:01 PM | |
| 59 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_76111 DUE DATE EXTENSION Tender Notification Number : GEM/2023/B/3807965 (H112300021) Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:17 AM |
26-08-2023 02:30:28 PM | |
| 58 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_74057 DUE DATE EXTENSION Tender Notification Number : GEM/2023/B/3459079 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:17 AM |
09-06-2023 02:30:22 PM | |
| 57 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_74057 DUE DATE EXTENSION Tender Notification Number : GEM/2023/B/3459079 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:17 AM |
02-06-2023 02:30:22 PM |
- Back to previous page
- |
-
Page last updated date : 01-09-2026