Corrigendum
| Corrigendum Number | Corrigendum Description | Unit Name | Revised Date Of Tender Opening |
|---|---|---|---|
| 290 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180821 Extension of due date and time Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7835478 on GEM portal Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:08 AM |
26-08-2026 12:30:00 PM | |
| 289 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180525 Due date extended Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7863416 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:08 AM |
17-08-2026 01:30:01 PM | |
| 288 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180557 Due date extended Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7814766 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:08 AM |
19-08-2026 03:30:01 PM | |
| 287 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180530 Due date extended Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7853053 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:08 AM |
14-08-2026 04:30:01 PM | |
| 286 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180529 Due date extended Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7853179 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:08 AM |
14-08-2026 04:30:01 PM | |
| 285 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180528 Due date extended Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7853295 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:08 AM |
14-08-2026 04:30:01 PM | |
| 284 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180526 Due date extended Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7863796 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:08 AM |
14-08-2026 04:30:01 PM | |
| 283 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180525 Due date extended Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7863416 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:08 AM |
14-08-2026 01:30:01 PM | |
| 282 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180531 Due date extended Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7852956 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:08 AM |
14-08-2026 01:30:01 PM | |
| 281 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180532 Due date extended Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7852863 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:08 AM |
14-08-2026 04:30:01 PM |