Corrigendum

Corrigendum Number Corrigendum Description Unit Name Revised Date Of Tender Opening
353 Tender NIT Number : NIT_180714
Bid Submission date extension
Tender Notification Number : 202600021
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:12:24 AM
31-08-2026 03:00:55 PM
352 Tender NIT Number : NIT_101366
eod extended till 17082026
Tender Notification Number : PX-DABG/EOI/26-27/01
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:12:24 AM
17-08-2026 02:00:01 PM
351 Tender NIT Number : NIT_101402
Please refer attached corrigendum
Tender Notification Number : Tender No. BP: ADMN: Shops: Tender Floating dated 03.06.2026
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:12:24 AM
07-08-2026 02:30:00 PM
350 Tender NIT Number : NIT_101366
DUE DATE EXTENDED TILL 13082026
Tender Notification Number : PX-DABG/EOI/26-27/01
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:12:24 AM
13-08-2026 02:00:01 PM
349 Tender NIT Number : NIT_100338
Due Date 27.06.2026
Tender Notification Number : MTE/EOI/004
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:12:24 AM
27-06-2026 02:00:00 PM
348 Tender NIT Number : NIT_93673
DUE DATE EXTENSION AND SPECIFICATION, DRAWING DOCUMENT ADDED FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR INVITING SUPPLIER / VENDOR REGISTRATION APPLICATIONS
Tender Notification Number : BHEL: IVP: SDC: EOI:25-26
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:12:24 AM
30-06-2026 03:30:01 PM
347 Tender NIT Number : NIT_96196
due date of the enquiry to submit EOI has been extended to 12.01.2026
Tender Notification Number : EOI/LP_BLADES_FINISH MACHINED/2025; NIC TENDER ID:2025_BHEL_55679_1
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:12:24 AM
12-01-2026 04:00:01 PM
346 Tender NIT Number : NIT_96056
due date of the enquiry to submit EOI has been extended to 06.01.2026
Tender Notification Number : EOI/LP_BLADES/2025, NIC TENDER ID:2025_BHEL_55441_1 DT.01.12.2025
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:12:24 AM
06-01-2026 04:00:01 PM
345 Tender NIT Number : NIT_95991
Extension of Bid Submission & Opening Time
Tender Notification Number : CC/GIFT/FA/2025-26
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:12:24 AM
15-12-2025 03:00:01 PM
344 Tender NIT Number : NIT_94954
Extension of Due date up to 10.11.2025
Tender Notification Number : BHEL/SBD/EOI/01
Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:12:24 AM
10-11-2025 02:30:06 PM