Corrigendum
| Corrigendum Number | Corrigendum Description | Unit Name | Revised Date Of Tender Opening |
|---|---|---|---|
| 72614 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180935 Due date is auto extended till 03.09.2026. Except this all other terms and conditions are as per the original bid. Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7932161 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 08:26:23 AM |
03-09-2026 03:30:00 PM | |
| 72613 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180964 Tender due date extension Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7946815 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 08:26:23 AM |
03-09-2026 03:30:00 PM | |
| 72612 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180500 Due Date Extension for Offer submission Tender Notification Number : BHEL/CPC/LRA/M_FDPS/27/043 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 08:26:23 AM |
05-09-2026 05:00:00 PM | |
| 72611 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180495 Corrigendum regarding amendment to technical specification and due date extension for LT Switchgear for 1X800 MW NTPC Sipat STPP Stage-III Tender Notification Number : 77/26/6091/NIT Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 08:26:23 AM |
10-09-2026 04:00:01 PM | |
| 72610 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180883 TENDER OPENING DUE DATE IS EXTENDED UP TO 05 SEPTEMBER 2026 Tender Notification Number : X/6580/2026/0375/G/1 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 08:26:23 AM |
05-09-2026 04:00:01 PM | |
| 72609 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180440 Replies on bidders queries Tender Notification Number : BHEL/CPC/DRL/EPC_AHP/27/027 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 08:26:23 AM |
03-09-2026 05:00:01 PM | |
| 72608 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180822 Due date is extended upto 03.09.2026 Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7870246 DATED 13.08.2026 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 08:26:23 AM |
03-09-2026 03:30:00 PM | |
| 72607 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180965 Due date for bid submission auto extended by GEM up to 03 September 2026 Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7941866 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 08:26:23 AM |
03-09-2026 03:30:00 PM | |
| 72606 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_100263 04.09.2026 Tender Notification Number : E/E211/26/0263N1-FORGING FOR ROTOR SHAFT - GLOBAL OPEN TENDER Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 08:26:23 AM |
04-09-2026 02:00:01 PM | |
| 72605 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180362 Bid opening date extended up to 07.09.2026 Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7829366 DATED 25-07-2026 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 08:26:23 AM |
07-09-2026 04:30:00 PM |
- Back to previous page
- |
-
Page last updated date : 01-09-2026