Corrigendum
| Corrigendum Number | Corrigendum Description | Unit Name | Revised Date Of Tender Opening |
|---|---|---|---|
| 39385 | due date of the enquiry has been extended to 15.09.2026. Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7911463 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:18 AM |
15-09-2026 04:30:01 PM | |
| 39384 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180362 Bid opening date extended up to 07.09.2026 Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7829366 DATED 25-07-2026 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:18 AM |
07-09-2026 04:30:00 PM | |
| 39383 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180947 Tender due date extension Tender Notification Number : GEM2026B7942361 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:18 AM |
07-09-2026 10:30:00 AM | |
| 39382 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180972 vendor has requeted for extension Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7942365 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:18 AM |
04-09-2026 04:30:01 PM | |
| 39381 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180972 vendor requset Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7942365 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:18 AM |
31-08-2026 04:30:01 PM | |
| 39380 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180802 Due Date Extension Tender Notification Number : VNDNIC0035 dtd 13.08.2026/NIC Ref: 2026_BHEL_63962_1 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:18 AM |
07-09-2026 04:30:01 PM | |
| 39379 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_101339 Tender due date has been extended up to 10.09.2026 for the Supply. Erection & Commissioning of 20 Torch Panel Welding Machine, Qty 02 Nos (Qty 01 No for BHEL Trichy and Qty 01 No for BHEL, Visakhapatnam ) Tender Notification Number : Enq No: 2622600005 (Tender ID:2026_BHEL_63127_2) Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:18 AM |
10-09-2026 03:00:00 PM | |
| 39378 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_101348 The tender has been extended till 05.09.2026. Tender Notification Number : T/T212/6/0955N1 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:18 AM |
05-09-2026 02:00:01 PM | |
| 39377 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_100504 Extension of tender due date up to 07.09.2026 for the Supply, Commissioning and Performance prove out of Battery Operated Heavy Duty Fork Lift Truck -18 T,Qty-01 No for BHEL Trichy Tender Notification Number : Enq No: 2622600003 (Tender ID:2026_BHEL_62185_1) Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:18 AM |
07-09-2026 03:00:00 PM | |
| 39376 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180803 Due date extension Tender Notification Number : ATLNIC0038 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:18 AM |
07-09-2026 04:00:01 PM |