Corrigendum
| Corrigendum Number | Corrigendum Description | Unit Name | Revised Date Of Tender Opening |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1843 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180800 Tender due date extension Tender Notification Number : 77/26/6116/AMI Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:12 AM |
02-09-2026 04:00:00 PM | |
| 1842 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180973 Due Date Extension Tender Notification Number : 77/26/6125/AAN Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:12 AM |
02-09-2026 04:00:01 PM | |
| 1841 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180950 EOD EXTENDED UP TO 08.09.2026 Tender Notification Number : GEM BID NO. GEM/2026/B/7943170 (REF. NO. L/6433/2026/1317/D/1) Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:12 AM |
08-09-2026 04:30:00 PM | |
| 1840 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180922 Due date Extension Tender Notification Number : 77/26/6124/AAN Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:12 AM |
07-09-2026 04:00:01 PM | |
| 1839 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180505 TENDER OPENIN G DATE IS REVISED TO 01.09.2026 Tender Notification Number : GTE No. E/E211/2026/0344H1- HOLLOW COPPER CONDUCTORS (8 TYPES) Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:12 AM |
01-09-2026 02:00:01 PM | |
| 1838 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180872 Extension of due date for submission of tender Tender Notification Number : GEM/2026/B/7899439 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:12 AM |
31-08-2026 02:30:00 PM | |
| 1837 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180635 Due date Extension Tender Notification Number : 77/26/6107/AAN Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:12 AM |
01-09-2026 04:00:01 PM | |
| 1836 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180857 Tender due date extension Tender Notification Number : 77/26/6120/AMI Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:12 AM |
03-09-2026 04:00:00 PM | |
| 1835 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180635 Due date ext Tender Notification Number : 77/26/6107/AAN Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:12 AM |
27-08-2026 04:00:01 PM | |
| 1834 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180534 As per vendor request Tender Notification Number : GEM BID NO. GEM/2026/B/7865326 (REF. NO. L/6456/2026/1257/D/1) Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:12 AM |
27-08-2026 04:30:00 PM |