Corrigendum
| Corrigendum Number | Corrigendum Description | Unit Name | Revised Date Of Tender Opening |
|---|---|---|---|
| 55 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180782 Extension of bid submission date Tender Notification Number : BHE/PW/PUR/NTPRT/HIRING-FMT/300 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
21-08-2026 05:00:01 PM | |
| 54 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180289 Tender Opening Due Date Extension. Tender Opening Due Date has been Extended to 14 08 2026 Tender Notification Number : 212650541 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
14-08-2026 02:00:00 PM | |
| 53 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_180289 Tender Opening Due Date Extended to 10082026. Tender Notification Number : 212650541 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
10-08-2026 02:00:00 PM | |
| 52 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_101054 Corg02: Extension of bid submission Tender Notification Number : BHE/PW/PUR/NTPRT/DUCT-FAB-BLR#3/275 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
18-07-2026 05:00:01 PM | |
| 51 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_101054 Extension of bid submission date Tender Notification Number : BHE/PW/PUR/NTPRT/DUCT-FAB-BLR#3/275 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
14-07-2026 05:00:00 PM | |
| 50 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_101006 Extension of bid submission date Tender Notification Number : BHE/PW/NTPRT/HT-MOTOR-KITS/280 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
09-07-2026 05:00:01 PM | |
| 49 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_100914 extension Tender Notification Number : BHE/PW/PUR/NTPRT/ALPS-BLR-2/274 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
03-07-2026 05:00:00 PM | |
| 48 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_100808 ADDITION OF TERMS Tender Notification Number : 08:AA:NOI:ADMN;SL:112:2026-27 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
30-06-2026 03:30:01 PM | |
| 47 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_100571 Corg01: Extension of bid submission date Tender Notification Number : BHE/PW/PUR/NTPRT/MM-ACC-3/263 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
25-06-2026 05:00:01 PM | |
| 46 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_99850 Extension-01 of bid submission date Tender Notification Number : BHE/PW/PUR/NTPRT/SHIFTING-TRACING/BOILER-U3/258 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
28-05-2026 05:00:45 PM |