Corrigendum
| Corrigendum Number | Corrigendum Description | Unit Name | Revised Date Of Tender Opening |
|---|---|---|---|
| 159 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_100985 EOD IS EXENRED UP TO 12.08.2026 Tender Notification Number : GLOBAL open tender no. E/E243/2026/0882/Q/1, NIC tender ID 2026_BHEL_62744_1 for VACUUM PUMP (ROTARY VANE TYPE) Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
12-08-2026 03:00:01 PM | |
| 158 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_100985 Due date of the tender has been extended up to 10.08.2026 Tender Notification Number : GLOBAL open tender no. E/E243/2026/0882/Q/1, NIC tender ID 2026_BHEL_62744_1 for VACUUM PUMP (ROTARY VANE TYPE) Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
10-08-2026 03:00:01 PM | |
| 157 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_100985 Due date has been extended up to 03.08.2026 Tender Notification Number : GLOBAL open tender no. E/E243/2026/0882/Q/1, NIC tender ID 2026_BHEL_62744_1 for VACUUM PUMP (ROTARY VANE TYPE) Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
03-08-2026 03:00:01 PM | |
| 156 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_100929 EOD has been extended up to 01.08.26 Tender Notification Number : E/E242/6/0474C1 (Tender ID 2026_BHEL_62656_1) Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
01-08-2026 04:00:01 PM | |
| 155 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_100929 Performance Bank Guarantee (PBG) is not applicable for this tender. Tender Notification Number : E/E242/6/0474C1 (Tender ID 2026_BHEL_62656_1) Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
25-07-2026 04:00:01 PM | |
| 154 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_99918 800KV, 2500A, 970KV RMS OIP Bushings Tender Notification Number : E7563010 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
02-07-2026 02:00:01 PM | |
| 153 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_99918 Corrigendum Tender Notification Number : E7563010 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
25-06-2026 02:00:01 PM | |
| 152 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_99036 Corrigendum Tender Notification Number : E7553054 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
19-06-2026 02:00:01 PM | |
| 151 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_99036 Corrigendum Tender Notification Number : E7553054 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
05-06-2026 02:00:01 PM | |
| 150 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_99036 Corrigendum Tender Notification Number : E7553054 Date of Notification : 01-09-2026 09:11:21 AM |
18-05-2026 02:00:01 PM |