Archive Tenders
| NIT Number | Tender Description | Unit | Opening Bid Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| NIT_93319 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93319 Tender Notification Number : 2025_BHEL_51397_1 Tender Description : Supply of Ti C276 Cladded PL Date of Notification : 02-08-2025 04:30:36 PM |
BHEL, Ranipet | 12-08-2025 07:30:36 PM |
| NIT_93318 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93318 Tender Notification Number : 2025_BHEL_51397_1 Tender Description : Supply of Ti C276 Cladded PL Date of Notification : 02-08-2025 04:31:00 PM |
BHEL, Ranipet | 12-08-2025 07:30:00 PM |
| NIT_93270 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93270 Tender Notification Number : C7A1Y36051 Tender Description : supply of 1 No. of Pressure Compensator with Level Sensor for Seal Cavity of Electric Motor in Sub-Sea Applications as per 1) Technical Specification: TG66647-R00 Date of Notification : 31-07-2025 08:58:07 PM |
BHEL, Hyderabad | 26-08-2025 04:30:07 PM |
| NIT_93166 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93166 Tender Notification Number : E/E211/5/0962N1-ROTOR FORGING- GLOBAL OPEN TENDER Tender Description : ROTOR FORGING- GLOBAL OPEN TENDER Date of Notification : 26-07-2025 09:35:34 PM |
BHEL, Haridwar | 23-08-2025 07:30:34 PM |
| NIT_93165 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93165 Tender Notification Number : E/E211/5/0961N1-ROTOR FORGING- GLOBAL OPEN TENDER Tender Description : ROTOR FORGING- GLOBAL OPEN TENDER Date of Notification : 26-07-2025 09:24:45 PM |
BHEL, Haridwar | 23-08-2025 07:30:45 PM |
| NIT_93090 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93090 Tender Notification Number : E-312-25-0171-63-1 Tender Description : HEATING AND MEASURING DEVICE Date of Notification : 23-07-2025 09:28:10 PM |
BHEL, Varanasi | 02-08-2025 09:30:10 PM |
| NIT_93026 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93026 Tender Notification Number : 2025_BHEL_50915_1 floated on https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app? component=$DirectLink&page Tender Description : Spherical Roller Thrust bearing 294/900 EF or equivalent Date of Notification : 19-07-2025 10:45:02 PM |
BHEL, Ranipet | 18-08-2025 10:30:00 PM |
| NIT_93022 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93022 Tender Notification Number : E7253232 Tender Description : EPOXY MICA (B STAGE) PUTTY TAPE (ROEBEL PASTE) Date of Notification : 19-07-2025 10:01:12 PM |
BHEL, Bhopal | 02-08-2025 07:30:00 PM |
| NIT_92861 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_92861 Tender Notification Number : T/ T206/5/1159K1 Tender Description : AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS Date of Notification : 14-07-2025 07:13:13 PM |
BHEL, Haridwar | 28-08-2025 07:30:00 PM |
| NIT_92450 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_92450 Tender Notification Number : E/E211/5/0643N1-FORGING FOR ROTOR SHAFT- GLOBAL OPEN TENDER Tender Description : FORGING FOR ROTOR SHAFT- GLOBAL OPEN TENDER Date of Notification : 25-06-2025 09:17:19 PM |
BHEL, Haridwar | 01-08-2025 07:30:19 PM |
- Back to previous page
- |
-
Page last updated date : 01-09-2026