Archive Tenders
| NIT Number | Tender Description | Unit | Opening Bid Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| NIT_93833 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93833 Tender Notification Number : GEM/2025/B/6568239 DATED: 14-08-2025 Tender Description : CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM Date of Notification : 23-08-2025 02:13:07 PM |
BHEL, Haridwar | 28-08-2025 11:00:07 PM |
| NIT_93801 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93801 Tender Notification Number : GEM/2025/B/6588065 Tender Description : CASTABLE REFRACTORY GR C FOR UKAI PROJECT Date of Notification : 21-08-2025 09:46:33 PM |
BHEL, Trichy | 30-08-2025 11:00:00 PM |
| NIT_93758 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93758 Tender Notification Number : GEM/2025/B/6587224 Tender Description : Procurement of BW(CS&AS) Pipe Fittings Date of Notification : 20-08-2025 08:22:12 PM |
BHEL, Trichy | 30-08-2025 04:00:00 PM |
| NIT_93755 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93755 Tender Notification Number : GeM bid no. GEM/2025/B/6583038 Tender Description : Standard Fire & special peril Policy (STFI + EQ) and Burglaryon the basis of say -25 % first Loss Basis for 2 X 660 MW DVC Raghunathpur project for 3 months Date of Notification : 20-08-2025 06:40:57 PM |
BHEL, PSER | 26-08-2025 10:00:57 PM |
| NIT_93746 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93746 Tender Notification Number : E4353037 Tender Description : WASHER (208/222) TO DRG. NO. 45801130014-001, R03. (NOTE:VENDOR CODE, MATERIAL CODE & SUPPLY DATE ONLY TO BEPUNCHED/STICKER TO BE PUT ON PACKET OF 50 NOS, IN ADDITION TO TECHNICAL INFORMATION IF ANY.) & (Item 2 -10 Till) Date of Notification : 19-08-2025 11:10:18 PM |
BHEL, Bhopal | 28-08-2025 10:30:00 PM |
| NIT_93733 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93733 Tender Notification Number : GeM/2025/B/6577143 Tender Description : Procurement of 12,000 MT+/-25% (Combination of Bulkers and Bags) Portland Pozzolana Cement (PPC) as Per IS 1489 (Part-I): 2015 for Construction Manager, 2X660MW NTPC Talcher Project Site Office, Angul Odisha on ‘F.O.R.’ Destination Basis Date of Notification : 19-08-2025 03:40:50 PM |
BHEL, PSWR | 29-08-2025 07:00:00 PM |
| NIT_93711 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93711 Tender Notification Number : E4553030 Tender Description : MOTOR 220VDC 230VAC TO DRG. NO. 25211001582-001 REV.15 (4 Items) Date of Notification : 18-08-2025 03:20:56 PM |
BHEL, Bhopal | 26-08-2025 08:30:00 PM |
| NIT_93704 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93704 Tender Notification Number : GEM/2025/B/6576577 Tender Description : Procurement of Gr 92 Pipe Fittings(F92) Date of Notification : 18-08-2025 01:41:44 PM |
BHEL, Trichy | 26-08-2025 09:00:00 PM |
| NIT_93697 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93697 Tender Notification Number : PSER:PUR:KGN-S624:25 (ENQ:25:PP:0015:PUR:42) Tender Description : “GENERAL OVERHAULING OF TURBINE, GENERATOR & VALVE ETC. OF UNIT-2 (210MW) AT KAHALGAON TPS, NTPC, BIHAR”. Date of Notification : 16-08-2025 10:00:00 PM |
BHEL, PSER | 18-08-2025 10:00:00 PM |
| NIT_93695 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93695 Tender Notification Number : E5953026 (Tender ID: 2025_BHEL_51804_1) Tender Description : E5953026 Rate Contract for ET OF KEYS (1 SET EQUAL TO 8 ITEMS) Date of Notification : 16-08-2025 09:37:59 PM |
BHEL, Bhopal | 25-08-2025 07:30:02 PM |