Archive Tenders
| NIT Number | Tender Description | Unit | Opening Bid Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| NIT_93831 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93831 Tender Notification Number : BHEL/PSER/SGD/Electrical/Emergency SWBD/001 Tender Description : Procurement of Emergency MCC 5DG damaged item (Make – C and S Electric Noida) as per attached annexure-A at 1x660 MW U-5 Sagardighi Thermal Power Project Date of Notification : 22-08-2025 11:26:54 PM |
BHEL, PSER | 26-08-2025 08:30:54 PM |
| NIT_93829 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93829 Tender Notification Number : BHEL-PSER-NKP-TG-3/VALVE Tender Description : Procurement of 01 no valve each for Waste Water Pump and Treated water (OEM-M/s Flowmore) for 3x660 MW North karanpura STPP. Date of Notification : 22-08-2025 11:07:15 PM |
BHEL, PSER | 27-08-2025 09:00:15 PM |
| NIT_93804 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93804 Tender Notification Number : E4453011R Tender Description : Rate Contract for supply of FLEX BANNER WITH FRAME (2 Items) Date of Notification : 21-08-2025 10:00:39 PM |
BHEL, Bhopal | 30-08-2025 08:30:00 PM |
| NIT_93803 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93803 Tender Notification Number : 202502341 Tender Description : Re Gassified Liquid Natural Gas (RLNG) / Natural Gas (NG) / Domestic Natural Gas with minimum Gross Calorific Value 8500 KCAL / SCM. 202502341 Tender id: 2025_BHEL_51723_1 Dt 12.08.2025 Date of Notification : 21-08-2025 09:55:15 PM |
BHEL, Haridwar | 23-08-2025 09:30:00 PM |
| NIT_93785 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93785 Tender Notification Number : 2025_BHEL_51994_1 Tender Description : Procurement of Process Monitoring Camera Date of Notification : 21-08-2025 03:30:00 PM |
BHEL, Trichy | 23-08-2025 09:00:00 PM |
| NIT_93777 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93777 Tender Notification Number : GEM/2025/B/6566646 Dated: 18-08-2025 Tender Description : ALLEN KEY WITH T-SHAPE HANDLE, PAINTING BRUSH Date of Notification : 20-08-2025 11:02:54 PM |
BHEL, Haridwar | 28-08-2025 09:00:00 PM |
| NIT_93776 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93776 Tender Notification Number : GEM/2025/B/6566305 /Dated: 18-08-2025 Tender Description : CRV STEEL BIT SCREW DRIVER , CHUCK KEY Date of Notification : 20-08-2025 07:30:51 PM |
BHEL, Haridwar | 28-08-2025 08:00:00 PM |
| NIT_93775 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93775 Tender Notification Number : GEM/2025/B/6566048 Dated: 18-08-2025 Tender Description : CARBIDE GUIDE PAD Date of Notification : 20-08-2025 10:47:09 PM |
BHEL, Haridwar | 28-08-2025 08:00:00 PM |
| NIT_93774 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93774 Tender Notification Number : GEM/2025/B/6582345 Tender Description : TELESCOPIC BRUSH Date of Notification : 20-08-2025 10:43:57 PM |
BHEL, Haridwar | 30-08-2025 11:00:01 PM |
| NIT_93773 |
Tender NIT Number : NIT_93773 Tender Notification Number : GEM/2025/B/6589267 Tender Description : CASTING FOR GUIDE BLADE LP 2L & 2R Date of Notification : 20-08-2025 10:41:07 PM |
BHEL, Haridwar | 31-08-2025 12:00:00 AM |