Archive Tenders

NIT Number Tender Description Unit Opening Bid Date
NIT_93696 Tender NIT Number : NIT_93696
Tender Notification Number : E7553020
Tender Description : 800kV and 420kV RIP bushings
Date of Notification : 16-08-2025 09:45:07 PM
BHEL, Bhopal 26-08-2025 07:30:00 PM
NIT_93368 Tender NIT Number : NIT_93368
Tender Notification Number : 3033/C/6220/2025/0813/T1
Tender Description : Milling Spindle and T Bolts of WACO CNC Rotor Slot Milling Machine on OEM
Date of Notification : 04-08-2025 07:03:13 PM
BHEL, Haridwar 23-08-2025 07:30:00 PM
NIT_93367 Tender NIT Number : NIT_93367
Tender Notification Number : 3035/C/6220/2025/1068/T1
Tender Description : Complete Headstock Unit for Skoda Ram Borer Machine on OEM
Date of Notification : 04-08-2025 06:52:52 PM
BHEL, Haridwar 18-08-2025 07:30:00 PM
NIT_93321 Tender NIT Number : NIT_93321
Tender Notification Number : 3038/C/6410/2025/1118/T1
Tender Description : SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING, TRAINING AND PROVE-OUT OF CABFLEX3 / CAB920 MEASURING SYSTEM
Date of Notification : 02-08-2025 03:41:26 PM
BHEL, Haridwar 18-08-2025 07:30:00 PM
NIT_93158 Tender NIT Number : NIT_93158
Tender Notification Number : E7453018
Tender Description : Procurement of BO PP FILM (Item #01 to Item #2) as per NIT/ Enquiry
Date of Notification : 26-07-2025 04:55:56 PM
BHEL, Bhopal 05-08-2025 07:30:00 PM
NIT_93000 Tender NIT Number : NIT_93000
Tender Notification Number : E7453014
Tender Description : PROCUREMENT OF ALUMINIUM FOIL ITEM #01-ITEM #3 AS PER NIT/ ENQUIRY
Date of Notification : 18-07-2025 10:53:00 PM
BHEL, Bhopal 28-07-2025 07:30:00 PM
NIT_92978 Tender NIT Number : NIT_92978
Tender Notification Number : GEM/2025/B/6457431
Tender Description : AS PER GEM
Date of Notification : 18-07-2025 03:40:22 PM
BHEL, Haridwar 26-07-2025 08:00:22 PM
NIT_92041 Tender NIT Number : NIT_92041
Tender Notification Number : M2A1Y05851
Tender Description : Procurement of Twin Ram EDM Die Sinking Machine as per the specification, DETAILS ATTACHED.
Date of Notification : 10-06-2025 08:30:00 PM
BHEL, Hyderabad 29-07-2025 06:30:01 PM
NIT_92037 Tender NIT Number : NIT_92037
Tender Notification Number : GEM/2025/B/6326634
Tender Description : AS PER GEM
Date of Notification : 10-06-2025 07:47:25 PM
BHEL, Haridwar 01-07-2025 08:00:25 PM
NIT_91848 Tender NIT Number : NIT_91848
Tender Notification Number : E7253126
Tender Description : PROCUREMENT OF ALUMINIUM FOIL ITEM #01 AS PER NIT/ ENQUIRY
Date of Notification : 03-06-2025 11:00:29 PM
BHEL, Bhopal 30-06-2025 07:30:00 PM