NIT_39708
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39708
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
4TH FLOOR, MAIN ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, HEEP,BHEL,HARIDWAR
|
|
gauravt@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
01334-281685
|
| FAX NO. |
01334-226084
|
| APPROVED BY |
SUDARSHAN RAM AGM(PPX-BOI)
|
| CONTACT PERSON | GAURAV TOMAR |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
R/5599/2017/5879V1
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 07-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | PORTABLE WATER ANALYZER KIT (PACKAGE) |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Rs. 40,000.00/-( Rs. FORTY THOUSAND ONLY)
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 07-07-2018 02:21:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 31-07-2018 05:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 01-08-2018 01:45:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 01-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-27 |
| Notification No. | R/5599/2017/5879V1 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020