NIT_35823
| NIT NO. |
NIT_35823
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
DGM, MMCE, ICT BLDG,BHEL, TRICHY 620014
|
|
skaruna@bheltry.co.in : spsy@bheltry.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577653 , 09443303407
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
AJAY V ASALKAR SM / MMCE
|
| CONTACT PERSON | S.Parthasarathy , Ph No 04312574237 , 9442648762 |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
BHEL Enquiry No. 2631700103 dated 27.11.2017
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 27-11-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | WATER PURIFICATION SYATEM |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 27-11-2017 03:25:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 27-12-2017 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 27-12-2017 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 27-12-2017 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
WATER PURIFICATION SYATEM 0 bytes
WATER PURIFICATION SYATEM 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-19 |
| Notification No. | BHEL Enquiry No. 2631700103 dated 27.11.2017 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020