NIT_36623
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36623
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
DGM/MM/Capital Equipment, ICT Bldg 1st Floor, BHEL, Trichy 620014
|
|
karunanidhy@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577653 Mobile 09443303407
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
S Karunanidhy DGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | K.Muthukamatchi, Ph No 0431 2577343 kmk@bhel.in |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2621800002 dated 12.01.2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 13-01-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Twin Electrode GTAW system for Cladding Application with Rotator and Column & Boom |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
Nil
|
| EMD VALUE |
200000
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | -- |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-06 |
| Notification No. | 2621800002 dated 12.01.2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020