NIT_36312
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36312
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PLOT NO. 25 SECTRO-16A NOIDA 201301
|
|
ISHARAWAT@BHEL.IN
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4213577
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
AWADHESH SINGH DY MGR
|
| CONTACT PERSON | ISHA RAWAT |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/MEI/E-5803/17
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 23-12-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | TENDER ENQUIRY FOR THERMAL INSULATION-R MATTRESSES FOR 1X525MW MEIL TUTICORIN TPP |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 23-12-2017 05:12:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 06-01-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 06-01-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 06-01-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-03 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/MEI/E-5803/17 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020