NIT_38716
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38716
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PPEI BUILDING PLOT NO 25 SEC 16A NOIDA 201301
|
|
sumeetsahay@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4213532
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
RAJESH KUMAR AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | SUMEET SAHAY |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/RTC/E-5950/2018, DTD-19.05.2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 18-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | TENDER ENQUIRY FOR RATE CONTRACT OF LIGHTING HIGH MAST AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION NO. PE-RC-999-558-E005 |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
1
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 19-05-2018 03:05:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 28-06-2018 09:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 28-06-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 28-06-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-31 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5950/2018, DTD-19.05.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-07 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5950/2018, DTD-19.05.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-18 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5950/2018, DTD-19.05.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-22 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/RTC/E-5950/2018, DTD-19.05.2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020