NIT_35833
| NIT NO. |
NIT_35833
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PLOT NO. 25, SECTOR-16A, NOIDA
|
|
upendrachaudhary@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4213561
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Vinod Kumar DGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Upendra Chaudhary |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/UPP/E-5782/2017
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 28-11-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | Tender Enquiry for D/G EOT CRANES UPTO 100T package as per Technical Specification No. PE-TS-425-501-A002 for 2X800MW TANGEDCO UPPUR-BTG |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 28-11-2017 10:11:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 02-01-2018 10:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 02-01-2018 10:00:00 AM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 02-01-2018 11:00:00 AM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-15 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/UPP/E-5782/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-19 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/UPP/E-5782/2017 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020