NIT_35940
| NIT NO. |
NIT_35940
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Mr. Chelliah ,
Senior Manager MM/CP and SP 24 Building 3rd Floor BHEL Tiruchirappalli PIN 620014 Tamil Nadu , India |
|
chells@bheltry.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2571517, 2576757
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2520719
|
| APPROVED BY |
Senior Manager MM/CP and SP
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Mr. Chelliah |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2661700655
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 04-12-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | Telescopic Guard for SMTCL China Drilling and LC-140N Machines at Bldg-1 (e tender) |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
NA
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 02-12-2017 09:12:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 23-12-2017 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 23-12-2017 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 23-12-2017 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-15 |
| Notification No. | 2661700655 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020