NIT_39347
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39347
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
M.PANNEER SELVAM
, SENIOR ENGINEER CONTRACTS / SSTP. BHEL TRICHY |
|
mpanneer@bheltry.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2578578, 2578563
|
| FAX NO. |
---
|
| APPROVED BY |
SDGM MM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | M.PANNEER SELVAM |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
9651800047
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 20-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | TCT BLADES RE-BRAZING AND RE SHARPENING |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Rs. 55,760
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 19-06-2018 12:06:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 20-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 20-08-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 20-08-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-31 |
| Notification No. | 9651800047 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-11 |
| Notification No. | 9651800047 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-23 |
| Notification No. | 9651800047 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020