NIT_39855
| Link | |
|---|---|
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39855
|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
BHEL-PEM,Sector-16A, NOIDA-201301
|
|
DEVENDRA.SINGH@BHEL.IN
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4368877
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Haseen Ahmed Manager
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Devendra Singh/Rahul Verma |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/BIF/E-5995/2018 dated 17/07/2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 16-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply of Sump Pump for 2x660MW Maitree Khulna, Bangladesh |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
1
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 17-07-2018 04:07:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 03-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 03-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 03-08-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-27 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/BIF/E-5995/2018 dated 17/07/2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020