NIT_45220
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45220
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
2ND FLOOR, BLOCK-DJ, PLOT-9/1, SECTOR-II, SALT LAKE CITY, KOLKATA-700 091.
|
|
anima@bhel.in,abhakta@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
033-23398261,23398221,23398220,23211690
|
| FAX NO. |
033-23211960
|
| APPROVED BY |
HEAD (PURCHASE DEPT., PSER) HEAD (PURCHASE DEPT., PSER)
|
| CONTACT PERSON | ANIMA MONDAL |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PSER-PUR-PMX-284-XIV-084-ENQ-18-PP-0015-PUR-131
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 27-03-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | SUPPLY OF PORTLAND POZZOLANA CEMENT -PPC- AS PER IS-1489 -PART-1-2015, -2000 MT plus and minus 30 percent FOR BHEL-PSERs NTPC NORTH KARANPURA |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 27-03-2019 06:03:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 02-04-2019 03:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 02-04-2019 03:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 02-04-2019 04:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-03-28 |
| Notification No. | PSER-PUR-PMX-284-XIV-084-ENQ-18-PP-0015-PUR-131 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-03-30 |
| Notification No. | PSER-PUR-PMX-284-XIV-084-ENQ-18-PP-0015-PUR-131 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020