NIT_38350
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38350
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
NAVANEETHAKUMAR S
Sr. Manager/Purchase/CP&SP Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, TIRUCHIRAPPALLI 620 014 (TN) |
|
navanee@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-257-5824
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2520719
|
| APPROVED BY |
SM CP&SP
|
| CONTACT PERSON | NAVANEETHAKUMAR S |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2661800164
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 03-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | SUPPLY OF PNEUMATIC IMPACT WRENCH Required at BHEL TRICHY |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 28-04-2018 11:05:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 14-05-2018 11:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 14-05-2018 11:00:00 AM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 14-05-2018 02:02:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-11 |
| Notification No. | 2661800164 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020