NIT_38493
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38493
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Mr. Mayank Shrivastava
Senior Engineer / MM / Services Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, Tiruchirappalli 620 014 Tamil Nadu, India |
|
shrivastava@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577926
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2520719
|
| APPROVED BY |
Senior Manager MM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Mr. Mayank Shrivastava |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2611800041
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 10-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply of Nozzle cleaning set |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 09-05-2018 09:05:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 28-05-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 28-05-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 28-05-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Supply of Nozzle cleaning set 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-05-19 |
| Notification No. | 2611800041 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020