NIT_36607
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36607
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PLOT NO. 25, SECTOR-16A, NOIDA-201301, UP
|
|
ISHARAWAT@BHEL.IN
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0120-4213577
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
BL BEDI SDGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | ISHA RAWAT |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PE/PG/UPP/E-5825/2017
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 11-01-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | SUPPLY OF MS ROD FOR BELOW GROUND EARTHINGFOR 2X800MW TANGEDCO UPPUR TPS |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
0
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 11-01-2018 03:01:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 29-01-2018 11:00:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 29-01-2018 11:00:00 AM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 29-01-2018 11:30:00 AM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-22 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/UPP/E-5825/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-24 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/UPP/E-5825/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-25 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/UPP/E-5825/2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-18 |
| Notification No. | PE/PG/UPP/E-5825/2017 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020