NIT_36873
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36873
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore 560026
|
|
pragadeeshtg@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26998377
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Dubey S.S. AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Pragadeesh T G |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
TGPBOS0004
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 02-02-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply of MC4 connectors |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
NA
|
| EMD VALUE |
Nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 02-02-2018 04:02:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 12-02-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 12-02-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 12-02-2018 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Supply of MC4 connectors 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-02-08 |
| Notification No. | TGPBOS0004 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020