NIT_45162
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45162
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
2ND FLOOR, BLOCK-DJ, PLOT-9/1, SECTOR-II, SALT LAKE CITY, KOLKATA-700 091.
|
|
avijitpan@bhel.in,sukhen@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
033-23398261
|
| FAX NO. |
033-23211960
|
| APPROVED BY |
AGM (PURCHASE DEPT., PSER) AGM (PURCHASE DEPT., PSER)
|
| CONTACT PERSON | avijit pan |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
PSER-PUR-HR-165-083-(ENQ-18-PP-0015-PUR-130)
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 25-03-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | SUPPLY OF MARUTI SUZUKI EECO CARE AMBULANCE AT BHEL PSERS KOLKATA OFFICE (SPECIFICATION DETAILS IN SCOPE and SCC. |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 25-03-2019 01:03:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 04-11-2019 04:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 04-11-2019 04:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 04-11-2019 05:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-11-04 |
| Notification No. | PSER-PUR-HR-165-083-(ENQ-18-PP-0015-PUR-130) |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-03-28 |
| Notification No. | PSER-PUR-HR-165-083-(ENQ-18-PP-0015-PUR-130) |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-03-27 |
| Notification No. | PSER-PUR-HR-165-083-(ENQ-18-PP-0015-PUR-130) |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-03-28 |
| Notification No. | PSER-PUR-HR-165-083-(ENQ-18-PP-0015-PUR-130) |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020