NIT_45322
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45322
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore- 560026
|
|
ishwarkc@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26998044
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Ponnugurupackiam G AGM/SCPV-MM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Ishwar Kumar Chaudhary |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
IKCCAP0089
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 31-03-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply, installation & commissioning of Reflow Oven |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
150000
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 31-03-2019 03:03:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 26-04-2019 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 26-04-2019 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 26-04-2019 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-20 |
| Notification No. | IKCCAP0089 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020