NIT_36141
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36141
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore 560026
|
|
pragadeeshtg@bheledn.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26998377
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Satheesan K GM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Pragadeesh TG |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
TGPBOS0003
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 14-12-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply, installation and commissioning of 1250kW 3-phase Grid-connected Power conditioning units |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 14-12-2017 02:12:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 08-01-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 08-01-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 08-01-2018 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-26 |
| Notification No. | TGPBOS0003 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-29 |
| Notification No. | TGPBOS0003 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-05 |
| Notification No. | TGPBOS0003 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020