NIT_39122
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39122
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
S.Sivabala
Sr. Engineer/Purchase/Valves III Floor, Building 24, Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, Tiruchirapalli- 620 014 Tamil Nadu, India. |
|
sivabala@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577096
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Sr. Manager Purchase Valves
|
| CONTACT PERSON | S.Sivabala |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
ENSHP00675
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 08-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply of Hydraulic Actuators and Accessories- AUSC HPBV |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 08-06-2018 01:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 11-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 11-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 11-07-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-02 |
| Notification No. | ENSHP00675 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-18 |
| Notification No. | ENSHP00675 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020