NIT_45991
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45991
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
S.Sivabala
Sr. Engineer/Purchase/Valves III Floor, Building 24, Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, Tiruchirapalli- 620 014 Tamil Nadu, India. |
|
sivabala@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577096
|
| FAX NO. |
---
|
| APPROVED BY |
DGM VALVES
|
| CONTACT PERSON | S.Sivabala |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
ENSFV00218
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 03-05-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply of High Pressure Bypass Valves |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 02-05-2019 08:05:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 26-06-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 26-06-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 26-06-2019 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-05-23 |
| Notification No. | ENSFV00218 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-06-12 |
| Notification No. | ENSFV00218 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020