NIT_45208
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45208
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Visakhapatnam 530012 INDIA
|
|
ashishkmr@bhel.in/ sjtrivedi@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0891-6681301, 495
|
| FAX NO. |
0891-6681700
|
| APPROVED BY |
S J Trivedi MANAGER
|
| CONTACT PERSON | ASHISH KUMAR/ S.J.Trivedi |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
H101900006
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 27-03-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | SUPPLY OF EM12K AND F7P2 EM12K H4 FLUX |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
NA
|
| EMD VALUE |
NIL
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 26-03-2019 01:03:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 10-04-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 10-04-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 10-04-2019 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-05 |
| Notification No. | H101900006 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020