NIT_38534
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38534
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore 560026
|
|
saravanababu@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26998728
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Neelkant Ghode DGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Saravana Babu |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
SBA0000335
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 12-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply of Electronic (Smart Pressure/Differential pressure) Transmitters to North Chennai TPS (1x800MW) & Uppur TPS (2x800 MW) |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 11-05-2018 03:05:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 26-06-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 26-06-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 26-06-2018 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-01 |
| Notification No. | SBA0000335 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-11 |
| Notification No. | SBA0000335 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-18 |
| Notification No. | SBA0000335 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020