NIT_39004
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39004
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore 560026
|
|
pragadeeshtg@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26998377
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Satheesan K GM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Pragadeesh T G |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
TGPBOS0011
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 30-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply and I&C of Balance of System items for 75 MW GIPCL Charanka Project |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Nil
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 02-06-2018 11:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 22-06-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 22-06-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 22-06-2018 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-06 |
| Notification No. | TGPBOS0011 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-18 |
| Notification No. | TGPBOS0011 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020