NIT_39695
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39695
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB2606, Mysore Road, Bangalore 560026
|
|
pragadeeshtg@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26998377
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Ponnugurupackiam AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Pragadeesh T G |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
TGPBOS0012
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 07-07-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Supply of 1CX 400 SQ MM CABLE for 75 MW GIPCL,20 MW GACL AND 10 MW GSFC Projects |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 07-07-2018 10:07:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 18-07-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 18-07-2018 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 18-07-2018 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-11 |
| Notification No. | TGPBOS0012 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020