NIT_45933
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45933
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
A SUDHEER
Senior Engineer MM/BOI, BHEL Trichy Ph: 0431-257-6186 / 7598195371 E-mail sudheer@bhel.in |
|
sudheer@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-257-6186 / 7598195371
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-252 0719
|
| APPROVED BY |
SDGM MM/BOI
|
| CONTACT PERSON | A SUDHEER |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
1801900361
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 30-04-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | Start-up System Control Valves with accessories, Commissioning Spares and Mandatory Spares |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 30-04-2019 03:04:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 26-07-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 26-07-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 26-07-2019 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-07-24 |
| Notification No. | 1801900361 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-07-18 |
| Notification No. | 1801900361 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-06-03 |
| Notification No. | 1801900361 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-06-15 |
| Notification No. | 1801900361 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-06-26 |
| Notification No. | 1801900361 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-05-22 |
| Notification No. | 1801900361 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-05-16 |
| Notification No. | 1801900361 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020