NIT_35745
| NIT NO. |
NIT_35745
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
PB NO. 2606, MYSORE ROAD,BANGALORE
|
|
ankitareja@bheledn.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
080-26989637
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Mr. S S Dubey AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Ankita Reja |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
ANKBOS0012
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 23-11-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | SMB-24 Input 1-Output for BHEL Trichy, Haridwar and Jhansi |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 23-11-2017 02:11:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 04-12-2017 01:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 04-12-2017 01:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 04-12-2017 01:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-11-27 |
| Notification No. | ANKBOS0012 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020