NIT_39356
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39356
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
M.PANNEER SELVAM
SENIOR ENGINEER CONTRACTS / SSTP. BHEL TRICHY |
|
mpanneer@bheltry.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2578578, 2578563
|
| FAX NO. |
---
|
| APPROVED BY |
SDGM MM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | M.PANNEER SELVAM |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
9651800048
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 20-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | REWINDING OF MOTORS |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
Rs. 16,780
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 19-06-2018 03:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 24-08-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 24-08-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 24-08-2018 03:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
REWINDING OF MOTORS 0 bytes
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-24 |
| Notification No. | 9651800048 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-31 |
| Notification No. | 9651800048 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-11 |
| Notification No. | 9651800048 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-12 |
| Notification No. | 9651800048 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-08-18 |
| Notification No. | 9651800048 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020