NIT_39227
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39227
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Mayank Shrivastava
Sr. Engr. MM/WC CP&SP, 24 Building, 4th Floor BHEL Tiruchirapalli, PIN-620014 Tamil Nadu, India |
|
shrivastava@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577926, 7420
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-2520719
|
| APPROVED BY |
Sr. Mgr CP & SP
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Mayank Shrivastava |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2681800010-79
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 14-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Retrofitting & Reconditioning of KWS CNC Lathe Machine at BHEL, Trichy. |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 14-06-2018 11:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 30-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 30-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 30-07-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-10 |
| Notification No. | 2681800010-79 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-20 |
| Notification No. | 2681800010-79 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020