NIT_45271
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45271
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
ICT BUILDING GFLOOR BHEL TRICHY 620014
|
|
vkaruna@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577421 9442517421
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
KARUNAKARAN DGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | ILANGOVAN K 0431 2577458 |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2601900010 dt 28 03 2019
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 30-03-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | Procurement of DESIGN,MANUFACTURE,SUPPLY,E&C OF TEMPERATURE CONTROLLED HEATING SYSTEM WITH PLC BASED FEEDBACKCONTROLLER FOR CORROSION TESTING |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NIL
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 30-03-2019 08:03:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 29-04-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 29-04-2019 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 29-04-2019 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-22 |
| Notification No. | 2601900010 dt 28 03 2019 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020