NIT_38675
| Link | |
|---|---|
| NIT NO. |
NIT_38675
|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
80 G N Road T Nagar Chennai
|
|
parthiban@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
044-28161372
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
G PANNEER SELVAM AGM/OPERATIONS
|
| CONTACT PERSON | PARTHIBAN D |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
4201800044 DT.17.05.2018
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 19-05-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | PROCUREMENT OF AUX.PRDS VALVES FOR NTPC TELENGANA 2X800MW PROJECT |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NIL
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 17-05-2018 06:30:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 11-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 11-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 11-07-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
|
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-18 |
| Notification No. | 4201800044 DT.17.05.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-26 |
| Notification No. | 4201800044 DT.17.05.2018 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-11 |
| Notification No. | 4201800044 DT.17.05.2018 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020