NIT_39197
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39197
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
DGM /MM/ CAPITAL EQUIPMENT
IC BUILDING , GROUND FLOOR BHEL, TRICHY |
|
ajayasalkar@bhel.in,vijayak@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-257 7360/7833
|
| FAX NO. |
0431-252 0031
|
| APPROVED BY |
Mr. Ajay Asalkar Sr Manager
|
| CONTACT PERSON | Mr. Ajay Asalkar |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2601800013
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 13-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | Procurement of 20T/10T 28.65M span Electrically Operated Over Head Travelling Crane with Double Girder |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
100000
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 13-06-2018 02:10:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 20-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 20-07-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 20-07-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-16 |
| Notification No. | 2601800013 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-04 |
| Notification No. | 2601800013 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-07-04 |
| Notification No. | 2601800013 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020