NIT_35763
| NIT NO. |
NIT_35763
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
DGM/MM/Capital Equipment, ICT Bldg 1st Floor, BHEL, Trichy 620014
|
|
skaruna@bheltry.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577653 Mobile 09443303407
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
Subramani P AGM
|
| CONTACT PERSON | K.Muthukamatchi, Ph No 0431 2577343 |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
2621700003 dated 23.11.2017
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 24-11-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | Procurement of 11kv, 1250A, VCB Incomer Panel, VCB Bus Coupler Panel and Bus Riser Cum Bus PT Panel |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
Nil
|
| EMD VALUE |
60000
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Nil
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 24-11-2017 02:11:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 07-12-2017 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 07-12-2017 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 07-12-2017 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-11-25 |
| Notification No. | 2621700003 dated 23.11.2017 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020