NIT_45282
| NIT NO. |
NIT_45282
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
5th & 6th floor, Shree Mohini complex, Near Kasturchand Park,
345, Kingsway, Nagpur |
|
kabhi@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0712-3048704
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
B Swain GM Purchase
|
| CONTACT PERSON | ABHIJEET KUMAR |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
1807191
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 30-03-2019 |
| TENDER TITLE | Procurement of 10,000MT Ordinary Portland Cement GR-43 as per IS 269 to 3X800MW, PVUNL Patratu, District- Ramgarh, Jharkhand on FOR Destination basis. |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
na
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
Na
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 30-03-2019 10:03:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 16-04-2019 03:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 16-04-2019 03:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 16-04-2019 04:00:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-08 |
| Notification No. | 1807191 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-12 |
| Notification No. | 1807191 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-04-08 |
| Notification No. | 1807191 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-03-30 |
| Notification No. | 1807191 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-03-30 |
| Notification No. | 1807191 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2019-03-30 |
| Notification No. | 1807191 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020