NIT_39119
| NIT NO. |
NIT_39119
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
P.G. Abraham Victor
DGM / Purchase / PSS Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd, Tiruchirappalli 620 014 (TN) |
|
pgavictor@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2577645
|
| FAX NO. |
---
|
| APPROVED BY |
DGM Purchase/PSS
|
| CONTACT PERSON | P.G. Abraham Victor |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
1901800091
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 08-06-2018 |
| TENDER TITLE | PINE WOOD PLANKS 70x30x4000mm |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
-
|
| EMD VALUE |
NA
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NA
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 07-06-2018 11:06:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 21-06-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 21-06-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 21-06-2018 02:30:00 PM |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-06-18 |
| Notification No. | 1901800091 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020