NIT_181296
Packing of finished goods at Logistics against tender ID 2026_BHEL_64657_1
| NIT NO. |
NIT_181296
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME |
BHEL, Hyderabad
|
| ADDRESS |
BHEL RC Puram Hyderabad
|
|
rajesh274@bhel.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
040-23183644
|
| FAX NO. |
-
|
| APPROVED BY | Sumit , GM |
| CONTACT PERSON | Rajeshkumar B |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
HY/LOG/PKG/2026-27/01
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 05-09-2026 |
| TENDER TITLE | Packing of finished goods at Logistics |
| TENDER TYPE |
Work Contract
|
| TENDER DESCRIPTION | Packing of finished goods at Logistics against tender ID 2026_BHEL_64657_1 |
| TENDER VALUE |
15000000
|
| EMD VALUE |
200000
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
0.00
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 05-09-2026 01:38:41 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 15-09-2026 11:38:41 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 15-09-2026 12:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 15-09-2026 03:00:01 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
Packing of finished goods at Logistics 110.87 KB
|
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 05-09-2026