NIT_36126
| NIT NO. |
NIT_36126
|
|---|---|
| UNIT NAME | -- |
| ADDRESS |
Subramania Barathiar,SM/Purchase/SSTP/BHEL/TRICHY-620014
|
|
barathiar@bheltry.co.in
|
|
| TELEPHONE NO. |
0431-2578426, 2578406
|
| FAX NO. | -- |
| APPROVED BY |
C SUBRAMANIA BARATHIAR SM/PURCHASE
|
| CONTACT PERSON | C SUBRAMANIA BARATHIAR |
| NOTIFICATION NO. |
9641700140 -Dt. 06.12.2017
|
| PUBLISH DATE | 06-12-2017 |
| TENDER TITLE | P10 Full colour LED message board |
| TENDER TYPE |
Buy
|
| TENDER VALUE |
NA
|
| EMD VALUE |
NIL
|
| DOCUMENT VALUE |
NIL
|
| DATE OF NOTIFICATION | 06-12-2017 08:12:00 AM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SALE FROM | 24-01-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| CLOSING DATE OF SUBMISSION FORM | 24-01-2018 02:00:00 PM |
| TENDER OPENING DATE | 24-01-2018 02:30:00 PM |
| Download Full Details of Tender |
VIEW CORRIGENDUM LIST
| PUBLISHED ON | 2017-12-27 |
| Notification No. | 9641700140 -Dt. 06.12.2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-10 |
| Notification No. | 9641700140 -Dt. 06.12.2017 |
| PUBLISHED ON | 2018-01-17 |
| Notification No. | 9641700140 -Dt. 06.12.2017 |
Important links of tender
Tender Classification
Back to previous page | Page last updated date : 03-07-2020